Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - Currency Converter and Currency Exchange Rate Calculator

Exchange Rates: USD/EUR = 0.8479 USD/GBP = 0.74422 USD/JPY = 112.195 USD/CHF = 0.98735 EUR/USD = 1.17938 GBP/USD = 1.34369 JPY/USD = 0.00891 CHF/USD = 1.01281
Foreign Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to the Currency Exchange Rates. Include all currencies exchange rate against major worldwide currencies. You can click currency code to view detail information.

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / HKD
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
EUREuro1.179410.8777132.3211.16451.50421.53679.2071
CHFSwiss Franc1.01280.85880.7538113.632511.29171.31977.9067
CZKCzech Koruna0.04590.03890.03425.14920.04530.05850.05980.3583
DKKDanish Krone0.15840.13430.117917.76710.15640.2020.20631.2363
GBPPound Sterling1.34371.13931150.75521.32671.71371.750810.4898
ISKIcelandic Krona0.00950.00810.00711.06870.00940.01210.01240.0744
NOKNorwegian Krone0.12070.10230.089813.53880.11910.15390.15720.942
PLNPolish Zloty0.27910.23660.207731.30880.27550.35590.36362.1785
RONRomanian Leu0.25480.2160.189628.58250.25150.32490.33191.9888
RUBRussian Ruble0.0170.01440.01271.90910.01680.02170.02220.1328
SEKSwedish Krona0.11850.10050.088213.29920.1170.15120.15450.9254
HRKCroatian Kuna0.15640.13260.116417.54280.15440.19940.20371.2207
BGNBulgarian Lev0.60560.51350.450767.94760.5980.77240.78914.7279
RSDSerbian Dinar0.00990.00840.00741.11390.00980.01270.01290.0775
North America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
CADCanadian Dollar0.78410.66480.583587.96850.774111.02166.121
JMDJamaican Dollar0.0080.00680.0060.90090.00790.01020.01050.0627
MXNMexican Peso0.05240.04440.0395.87680.05170.06680.06830.4089
USDUnited States Dollar10.84790.7442112.1950.98741.27541.3037.8067
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
CNYChinese Yuan0.15130.12830.112616.97610.14940.1930.19721.1812
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.12810.10860.095314.37160.12650.16340.16691
IDRIndonesian Rupiah7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.008277.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00058
JPYJapanese Yen0.00890.00760.006610.00880.01140.01160.0696
KRWSouth Korean Won0.0010.0010.0010.1030.0010.0010.0010.007
LKRSri Lankan Rupee0.0070.0060.0050.7330.0060.0080.0090.051
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.24490.20770.182327.47860.24180.31240.31911.912
NPRNepalese Rupee0.010.0080.0071.090.010.0120.0130.076
PHPPhilippine Peso0.01980.01680.01472.22340.01960.02530.02580.1547
PKRPakistani Rupee0.0090.0080.0071.0250.0090.0120.0120.071
INRIndian rupee0.01560.01320.01161.74550.01540.01980.02030.1215
SGDSingapore Dollar0.74350.63040.553483.42130.73410.94830.96885.8046
THBThai Baht0.03080.02610.02293.45850.03040.03930.04020.2407
TRYTurkish Lira0.25730.21820.191528.87310.25410.32820.33532.009
VNDVietnamese Dong4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004944.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00034
TWDTaiwanese Dollar0.03340.02830.02483.74250.03290.04250.04350.2604
IRRIranian Rial0000.0030000
MIDDLE EAST USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
AEDUAE dirham0.27230.23090.202630.550.26880.34730.35482.1257
BHDBahraini Dinar2.65322.24971.9746297.67842.61973.38393.457220.7129
ILSIsraeli Sheqel0.28440.24110.211631.90440.28080.36270.37052.22
JODJordanian Dinar1.41641.2011.0541158.91641.39851.80651.845611.0576
KWDKuwaiti Dinar3.31292.8092.4655371.69123.2714.22534.316725.8628
LBPLebanese Pound0.00070.00060.00050.07420.00070.00080.00090.0052
OMROmani Rial2.60422.20811.9381292.17452.57123.32143.393220.3299
QARQatari Riyal0.27470.2330.204530.82450.27130.35040.3582.1448
SARSaudi Riyal0.26670.22610.198529.92030.26330.34010.34752.0819
IQDIraqi Dinar0.00080.00070.00060.09480.00080.00110.00110.0066
SOUTH AMERICA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
ARSArgentine Peso0.05740.04860.04276.43730.05660.07320.07480.4479
BRLBrazilian Real0.29930.25370.222733.57520.29550.38170.38992.3362
CLPChilean Peso0.00160.00130.00120.17590.00150.0020.0020.0122
VEFVenezuelan bolĂ­var0.10030.0850.074611.24760.0990.12790.13060.7826
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.14580.12360.108516.3550.14390.18590.18991.138
COPColombian Peso0.00030.00030.00020.03750.00030.00040.00040.0026
UYUUruguayan Peso0.03470.02940.02583.89160.03420.04420.04520.2708
OCEANIA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
AUDAustralian Dollar0.76750.65070.571286.10510.75780.978815.9913
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.69960.59320.520778.49650.69080.89230.91165.4619
AFRICA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
EGPEgyptian Pound0.05610.04760.04176.29250.05540.07150.07310.4378
KESKenyan Shilling0.00970.00820.00721.08870.00960.01240.01260.0758
MADMoroccan Dirham0.10580.08970.078811.8750.10450.1350.13790.8263
NADNamibian dollar0.07410.06280.05518.31380.07320.09450.09660.5785
NGNNigerian Naira0.00280.00240.00210.31340.00280.00360.00360.0218
ZARSouth African Rand0.07410.06280.05518.31410.07320.09450.09660.5785
XAFCentral African Franc0.00180.00150.00130.20190.00180.00230.00230.014
XOFWest African Franc0.00170.00150.00130.19410.00170.00220.00230.0135